Gemeinde Hausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Gemeinde Hausen, Gemeinde Hausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:18:55

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.339 30,1 %
Grüne 4.147 12,1 %
SPD 3.009 8,8 %
UWG 7.295 21,2 %
BFW 4.348 12,7 %
JB 2.882 8,4 %
JUW 2.333 6,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.077 -
Wähler 2.284 74,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 47 2,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 34.353 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Gemeinde Hausen, Gemeinde Hausen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:18:55

Gewählter Partei
Ismaier Franz-Josef CSU
Singer Daniel CSU
Steinbrenner Katja CSU
Wagner Heike CSU
Grimm Corina CSU
Lindner Kristina Grüne
Dr. Mauser Matthias Grüne
Kraus Gerlinde SPD
Schmitt Thomas UWG
Garçon Roland UWG
Heilmann Martin UWG
Kemeth Herbert UWG
Gößwein Dieter BFW
Stilkerich Herbert BFW
Stadter Johannes JB
Schmitt Maximilian JUW

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ruppert Bernd 0 2.217
2 Ismaier Franz-Josef 1 1.505
3 Steinbrenner Katja 3 842
4 Kupfer Renate 6 516
5 Singer Daniel 2 1.049
6 Wagner Heike 4 551
7 Grimm Corina 5 531
8 Bauer Sacha 10 386
9 Vollmann Helmut 7 448
10 Schrüfer Sonja 13 290
11 Heilmann Manuel 11 365
12 Krauß Georg 9 405
13 Kaiser-Stark Lydia 15 233
14 Welker Stefan 14 279
15 Sauvageot Markus 12 294
16 Müller Robert 8 428

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lindner Kristina 1 479
2 Reutter Christian 5 317
3 Maurer Ulrike 4 373
4 Dr. Mauser Matthias 2 397
5 Meyer Loni 3 386
6 Singer Reinhard 8 277
7 Dr. med. dent. Lücking Julia 12 173
8 Römer Constantin 10 187
9 Hofmann Johanna 9 191
10 Graf Werner 7 303
11 Polster Viola 13 155
12 Kraus Roland 6 314
13 Schatz Michaela 15 131
14 Hofmann Peter 16 128
15 Wolf Christiane 14 153
16 Kutsch-Meyer Michael 11 183

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schmidt Richard 2 434
2 Kraus Gerlinde 1 713
3 Dennerlein Anita 3 290
4 Zimmer Nadine 7 186
5 Tinkl Gertrud 5 208
6 Zimmer Silvia 8 124
7 Herbst Matthias 13 70
8 Oswald Tancrède 11 79
9 Herbst Karin 12 75
10 Ackermann Robert 16 56
11 Gundermann Hartmut 10 82
12 Tischer Roland 4 275
13 Meindl Wilfried 9 88
14 Schmidt Nicoleta 15 60
15 Kupfer Benno 6 207
16 Hedtfeld Karin 14 62

UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schmitt Thomas 1 1.676
2 Kemeth Herbert 4 689
3 Schmitt Barbara 6 371
4 Garçon Roland 2 924
5 Heilmann Martin 3 871
6 Nürnberger André 10 237
7 Lukas Wolfgang 5 434
8 Csépai Michael 12 216
9 Saam Ewald 7 350
10 Reuter Fritz 16 142
11 Schmitt Günter 15 146
12 Zenk Tobias 13 205
13 Dötzer Markus 11 224
14 Winter Jörg 14 180
15 Brandmeier Georg 8 320
16 Oßmann Jürgen 9 310

BFW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Gößwein Dieter 1 797
2 Stilkerich Herbert 2 437
3 Kiehfaber Michael 3 379
4 Köhler Hanna 13 161
5 Gößwein Florian 6 264
6 Lösel Albin 4 326
7 Meixner-Wolf Andrea 9 204
8 Gößwein Sina 15 124
9 Nüßlein Markus 10 194
10 Sawinsky Dieter 11 191
11 Kraus Reinhard 8 254
12 Dippacher Christian 5 295
13 Trautner Sebastian 14 158
14 Kupfer Günter 12 181
15 Wölker Florian 7 259
16 Hammerl Mario 15 124

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Stadter Johannes 1 676
2 Steppert Bianca 3 277
3 Weichert Marco 2 382
4 Lindenberger Andreas 4 239
5 Welker Sebastian 8 127
6 Heimlich Sven 15 72
7 Täger Angelika 13 76
8 Ismaier Stefan 6 172
9 Bienia Nicole 11 99
10 Van Gompel Frank 14 73
11 Wichert Yannick 12 83
12 Monatsberger Alena 8 127
13 Krämer Daniel 7 136
14 Kraetzer Florian 16 63
15 Wandam Rene 10 105
16 Zeißner Matthias 5 175

JUW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schmitt Maximilian 1 318
2 Keiner Christoph 2 241
3 Dippacher Lisa 4 171
4 Batz Wolfgang 6 160
5 Wieneck Melanie 12 104
6 Ismaier Michael 5 166
7 Zenk Simon 13 102
8 Selimllari Fation 15 71
9 Weickert Niklas 14 72
10 Kupfer Michael 8 146
11 Nürnberger Michaela 9 135
12 Heilmann Johannes 7 147
13 Schmitt Eva-Maria 3 197
14 Lukas Johannes 11 116
15 Kemeth Kristina 10 126
16 Walz Nadine 16 61

Wahlbeteiligung: 74,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei