2 - Grundschule Hausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Gemeinde Hausen, 2 - Grundschule Hausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 16:17:27

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 3.197 26,5 %
GRÜNE 2.777 23,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW KV FO 2.733 22,7 %
AfD 475 3,9 %
SPD 1.908 15,8 %
FDP 131 1,1 %
JB 759 6,3 %
REP 68 0,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.221 -
Wähler 265 21,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 16 6,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 12.048 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Ulm Hermann 181
2 Kraus Rosi 102
3 Hofmann Michael 82
4 Dr. Schürr Ulrich 89
5 Steinlein Gisela 51
6 Dippacher Edwin 95
7 Hebendanz Martina 64
8 Glaser Kerstin 50
9 Walz Martin 39
10 Schmitt Gerhard 41
11 Greif Hermann 54
12 Förtsch Stefan 54
13 Bertholdt Christine 39
14 Schmeußer Rainer 45
15 Könitzer Diana 47
16 Rosenzweig Konrad 46
17 Lehnard Maria-Luise 44
18 Streit Franz 75
19 Graf von Bentzel Benedikt 150
20 Knörlein Birgit 40
21 Mehl Martin 37
22 Derbfuß Hans 37
23 Fleckenstein Karl-Heinz 47
24 Nöth Eduard 60
25 Dr. Dittmann Hans-Jürgen 53
26 Amon Gerhard 40
27 Rost Tanja 38
28 Ulm Edmund 41
29 Lang Stefan 42
30 Schuster Thomas 45
31 Ruppert Bernd 189
32 Siebenhaar Oswald 37
33 Drummer Bernd 44
34 Bauer Ralph 38
35 Otzelberger Reinhold 47
36 Schell Sabine 40
37 Grüner Markus 37
38 Steins Paul 39
39 Güthlein Hedwig 33
40 Hübschmann Sigrid 36
41 Werner Thomas 37
42 Schell Tanja 40
43 Hötzelein Georg 38
44 Freiherr von Pölnitz Heinrich 34
45 Braun-Hofmann Susanne 36
46 Eismann Cornelia 37
47 Hänchen Manfred 33
48 Spatz Armin 37
49 Schmitt Sandra 37
50 Pfefferle Helmut 33
51 Grimm Corina 129
52 Dr. Regenfus Thomas 39
53 Adelmann Irina 34
54 Trübenbach Daniel 36
55 Nägel Alexandra 35
56 Lang Georg 38
57 Herzog Erich 42
58 Götz Johannes 41
59 Friedrich Eva 36
60 Zeiß Markus 37

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Elisabeth 61
2 Waldmann Karl 103
3 Poneleit Barbara 47
4 Striebich Matthias 53
5 Wittmann Bettina 56
6 Müller Jakob 50
7 Badum Lisa 79
8 Kiehr Christian 46
9 Dr. Prechtel Annette 89
10 Kotouc Holger 45
11 Novak Mirjam 43
12 Dr. Weber Norbert 50
13 Hubele Sylvia 52
14 Kattenbeck Heinrich 43
15 Dr. Nathan Petra 49
16 Kiesel Tilman 48
17 Krüger Rotraud 49
18 Grün Rochus 52
19 Fießer Edith 45
20 Huber Emmerich 53
21 Schick Janina 37
22 Dr. Thieme Daniel 43
23 Porisch Jutta 40
24 Gaborieau François 40
25 Scheuerer Martina 36
26 Lang Günter 45
27 Krautheim-Zenk Andrea 92
28 Singer Reinhard 89
29 Häfner Birgit 36
30 Weltzer Wolfram 46
31 Reges-Huber Fabiola 40
32 Döbrich Hans 43
33 Trautner Gerlinde 42
34 Schütz Georg 36
35 Hensel-Münzer Stefanie 45
36 Kracker Heiko 36
37 Sklenar Sabine 44
38 Didunyk Martin 38
39 Schmidtlein Petra 36
40 Müller-Eichtmayer Steffen 39
41 Schaarschmidt Gisela 39
42 Bauer Simon 35
43 Patzak-Waldmann Birgit 44
44 Kraus Roland 65
45 Bernhart Karin 41
46 Braun Norbert 35
47 Wild Franziska 35
48 Striebich Valentin 35
49 Wölfel Andrea 37
50 Helmbrecht Michael 34
51 Dr. Lücking Julia 56
52 Gajowski Jürgen 35
53 Höppner-Hagemeister Heike 41
54 Hennig Werner 35
55 Döbrich Sonja 33
56 Rosemann Hans 31
57 Riediger Maria 30
58 Köppl Franz 30
59 Dittrich Sabine 41
60 Distler Martin 29

FREIE WÄHLER/FW KV FO

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Glauber Thorsten 170
2 Hümmer Manfred 76
3 Simmerlein Elisabeth 63
4 Braun Rudolf 41
5 Wolf Werner 45
6 Meyer Christiane 55
7 Taut Helmut 48
8 Zimmermann Hanngörg 37
9 Münch Peter 85
10 Dr. Dobler Stefan 35
11 Trautner Marco 39
12 Schmitt Thomas 165
13 Gügel Richard 96
14 Siebenhaar Otto 37
15 Lepper Peter 39
16 Reichel Bernd 36
17 Drummer Daniela 35
18 Kern Matthias 39
19 Dr. Hofmann Florian 35
20 Kraft Florian 39
21 Held Erwin 44
22 Heckmann Irmgard 29
23 Galster Konrad 37
24 Preusch Ludwig 41
25 Herzog Jens 29
26 Schütz Hans 33
27 Vogel Manuel 29
28 Ebert Melanie 25
29 Heilmann Martin 141
30 Kemmerth Dieter 37
31 Geldner Gisela 26
32 Bail Peter 27
33 Waasner Albrecht 28
34 Piroth Ingeborg 49
35 Schrüfer Konrad 29
36 Mölkner Elke 25
37 Feistel Arnd 25
38 Hofmann Konrad 30
39 Dvorak Tanja 28
40 Schmitt Maximilian 76
41 Braun Christian 25
42 Hümmer Daniela 29
43 Messingschlager Theobald 25
44 Krause Renate 28
45 Steinlein Paul 29
46 Nistelweck Ulrike 31
47 Dax Johann 25
48 Bänsch Lydia 25
49 Knetzger Hans 25
50 Garçon Roland 97
51 Messingschlager Benno 24
52 Wohlhöfner Otto 31
53 Brandmeier Georg 109
54 Ruppert Ulrich 27
55 Kaiser Andreas 23
56 Schmidt Peter 30
57 Hofmann Sylvia 23
58 Schmitt Günter 74
59 Wirth Karl Heinz 23
60 Rziha Marcus 27

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Pflaum Dominik 44
2 Swoboda Gabriela 40
3 Bär Alexander 40
4 Machts Matthias 39
5 Walter Rudolf 42
6 Pöhnl Christine 36
7 Schediwak Rainer 42
8 Zabiczer Rainer 36
9 Swoboda Curtis 38
10 Walter Gudrun 37
11 Hanisch Roland 39
12 Trautner Willibald 42

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Büttner Reiner 87
2 Gebhardt Anja 53
3 Fees Wolfgang 44
4 Kraus Gerlinde 148
5 Dr. Kirschstein Uwe 83
6 Meier Sigrid 28
7 Büttner Edgar 81
8 Wagner Sigrid 26
9 Nekolla Hans-Jürgen 31
10 Sesser Elfriede 36
11 Pfister Andreas 24
12 Falkner Tina 30
13 Schmidt Richard 128
14 Kern Anita 34
15 Bauernschmidt Georg 26
16 Bähr Rita 27
17 Kuhmann Laurenz 26
18 Hoffmann Lisa 35
19 Hoell Benjamin 23
20 Marquardt Gisela 28
21 Büttner Stephan 45
22 Drummer Bettina 26
23 Berninger Simon 23
24 Bleckmann Regine 22
25 Dr. Karabag Atila 23
26 Dennerlein Anita 78
27 Kraupner Wilhelm 22
28 Fischer-Moudi Brigitta 25
29 Spatz Anton 25
30 Albert Elke 22
31 Eickels Dirk 25
32 Samel Ute 25
33 Reichel Jörg 22
34 Hagen Lona 22
35 Wichtermann Paul 24
36 Karper-Imig Marianne 26
37 Röhrer Hans Jürgen 25
38 Heimbeck Brigitte 20
39 Kachi-Grembler Adnan 19
40 Wolter Lea Johanna 19
41 Ach-Kowalewski Gerhard 19
42 Dr. Jaunich Kerstin 19
43 Kemmerth Manfred 18
44 Haberkorn-Wittner Anna 18
45 Bürzle Joshua 18
46 Götz Claudia 19
47 Karabag Ali Fuat 25
48 Wagner Susanne 18
49 Schneider Gottfried 17
50 Wichtermann Eva 16
51 Hartmann Michael 17
52 Zimmer Nadine 35
53 Adami Siegfried 20
54 Liebmann Heike 13
55 Leipert Martin 19
56 Zimmermann Wilmya 16
57 Dr. Arlt Ulrich 13
58 Prechtel Alexandra 17
59 Crueger Jens 19
60 Gerdes Christa 16

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wiegärtner Sebastian 10
2 Dittrich Alexandra 3
3 Kraus Roland 6
4 Dr. Stang Reinhard 6
5 Körber Sebastian 20
6 Fischbach Matthias 0
7 Müller Antje 0
8 Dürrbeck Juliane 10
9 Lukoschek Tobias 7
10 Reichardt Tino 1
11 Dorscht Peter 4
12 Striegel Peter 0
13 Struve-Waasner Franka 0
14 Hofmann Tanja 0
15 Freisinger Christian 7
16 Dorscht Thomas 1
17 Schmidt Sebastian 5
18 Braun Wolfgang 0
19 Schmalz Philipp 0
20 Koch Christian 0
21 Maßem Ursula 21
22 Bogner Daniel 0
23 Ruschig Matthias 0
24 Körber Marianne 1
25 Harmon Birgitt 1
26 Krauß Adelheid 2
27 Pohl Mirko 2
28 Schneider Matthias 0
29 Griesbauer Matthias 4
30 Winkel Dominik 0
31 Hanika Nicole 0
32 Maier Alexander 0
33 Gottstein Henrik 3
34 Striegel Diana 0
35 Pohl Michelle 3
36 Nauy Simone 0
37 Päsler Frank 0
38 Kunst Andreas 9
39 Lukoschek Martin 0
40 Nendel Andre 0
41 Dr. Dafner Gerhard 0
42 Deißenberger Andreas 2
43 Distler Erika 0
44 Schlund Tobias 0
45 Berlt Thorsten 0
46 Schlömicher Rudolf 0
47 Nauy Robert 0
48 Karabulut Taner 1
49 Saller Uwe 0
50 Pohl Thomas 0
51 Merkel Oliver 0
52 Rässler Hendrik 0
53 Kempf-Bähr Brigitta 0
54 Pichl Christian 1
55 Kaschenreuther Marco 0
56 Keller Helga 0
57 Welsch Georg 0
58 Barz Ulrich 0
59 Bär Sebastian 1
60 Niklas Jens 0

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schleicher Jürgen 53
2 Schneider Carina 24
3 Ochs Philipp 7
4 Gunselmann Torsten 18
5 Blümlein Philipp 38
6 Eismann Johannes 19
7 Götz Sebastian 10
8 Heimann Kathrin 10
9 Hösch Sebastian 17
10 Kramer Sebastian 36
11 Mehl Simon 10
12 Weisel Christian 8
13 Kral Alexander 9
14 Schmitt Christoph 6
15 Meierhöfer Ulrich 6
16 Gebhardt Stefan 9
17 Richter Sophie 18
18 Kraus Florian 11
19 Daut Rebecca 9
20 Holzschuh Bastian 6
21 Siebenhaar Philipp 12
22 Endt Martin 6
23 Mönius Felix 7
24 Amon Marina 9
25 Herbst Christopher 7
26 Barth Yvonne 7
27 Stadter Johannes 112
28 Weiß Marius 8
29 Friedl Fabian 6
30 Zwiener Felix 12
31 Baumgärtner Florian 6
32 Antes Andreas 6
33 Pöhlmann Daniela 6
34 Hofmann Tobias 6
35 Konietzny David 6
36 Rödel Markus 6
37 Alt Elmar 6
38 Galster Dominik 6
39 Gügel Eva 8
40 Laufer Lars 6
41 Friepes Patrick 6
42 Hippacher Heiko 7
43 Wirth Matthias 6
44 Brütting Julia 21
45 Uttenreuther Florian 6
46 Dürrbeck Ferdinand 6
47 Hofmann Jonathan-Manuel 6
48 Schneider Stephan 10
49 Hübschmann Philipp 7
50 Röder Jonas 7
51 Schmidt Bertram 15
52 Zeitler-Königsrainer Paula 7
53 Leuthäußer Jan 6
54 Zapf Patrick 15
55 Simmerlein Benedikt 6
56 Hutzler Sebastian 7
57 Gottstein Laura 12
58 Lang Sophia 6
59 Gügel Christof 13
60 Heidl Pia 18

REP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Noffke Franz 21
2 Baier Lorenz 6
3 Stein Margot 6
4 Kröner Ulrich 6
5 Pohlner Rudolf 6
6 Pfeffermann Gerhard 6
7 Wrede Matthias 9
8 Neudecker Frederik 7
9 Wrede Gisela 0
10 Apel Jörg 0
11 Ostermaier Herbert 0
12 Weilandt Peter 0
13 Mühlhäußer Walter 0
14 Apel Dieter 0
15 Noffke Isabelle 1
16 Apel Mirko 0
17 Noffke Elfriede 0
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei