3 - Kindergarten Wimmelbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Gemeinde Hausen, 3 - Kindergarten Wimmelbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 16:17:27

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.489 29,4 %
GRÜNE 1.543 18,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW KV FO 1.833 21,7 %
AfD 353 4,2 %
SPD 726 8,6 %
FDP 412 4,9 %
JB 988 11,7 %
REP 117 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 636 -
Wähler 181 28,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 11 6,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.461 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Ulm Hermann 163
2 Kraus Rosi 77
3 Hofmann Michael 72
4 Dr. Schürr Ulrich 78
5 Steinlein Gisela 46
6 Dippacher Edwin 99
7 Hebendanz Martina 59
8 Glaser Kerstin 37
9 Walz Martin 37
10 Schmitt Gerhard 35
11 Greif Hermann 37
12 Förtsch Stefan 34
13 Bertholdt Christine 31
14 Schmeußer Rainer 33
15 Könitzer Diana 31
16 Rosenzweig Konrad 37
17 Lehnard Maria-Luise 51
18 Streit Franz 74
19 Graf von Bentzel Benedikt 135
20 Knörlein Birgit 29
21 Mehl Martin 29
22 Derbfuß Hans 33
23 Fleckenstein Karl-Heinz 50
24 Nöth Eduard 44
25 Dr. Dittmann Hans-Jürgen 32
26 Amon Gerhard 39
27 Rost Tanja 28
28 Ulm Edmund 27
29 Lang Stefan 27
30 Schuster Thomas 33
31 Ruppert Bernd 94
32 Siebenhaar Oswald 30
33 Drummer Bernd 29
34 Bauer Ralph 31
35 Otzelberger Reinhold 36
36 Schell Sabine 32
37 Grüner Markus 28
38 Steins Paul 28
39 Güthlein Hedwig 31
40 Hübschmann Sigrid 32
41 Werner Thomas 28
42 Schell Tanja 31
43 Hötzelein Georg 30
44 Freiherr von Pölnitz Heinrich 27
45 Braun-Hofmann Susanne 27
46 Eismann Cornelia 33
47 Hänchen Manfred 25
48 Spatz Armin 28
49 Schmitt Sandra 29
50 Pfefferle Helmut 25
51 Grimm Corina 62
52 Dr. Regenfus Thomas 27
53 Adelmann Irina 27
54 Trübenbach Daniel 25
55 Nägel Alexandra 26
56 Lang Georg 25
57 Herzog Erich 31
58 Götz Johannes 25
59 Friedrich Eva 25
60 Zeiß Markus 25

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Elisabeth 48
2 Waldmann Karl 88
3 Poneleit Barbara 37
4 Striebich Matthias 26
5 Wittmann Bettina 32
6 Müller Jakob 59
7 Badum Lisa 53
8 Kiehr Christian 29
9 Dr. Prechtel Annette 73
10 Kotouc Holger 23
11 Novak Mirjam 22
12 Dr. Weber Norbert 22
13 Hubele Sylvia 49
14 Kattenbeck Heinrich 22
15 Dr. Nathan Petra 30
16 Kiesel Tilman 21
17 Krüger Rotraud 19
18 Grün Rochus 20
19 Fießer Edith 30
20 Huber Emmerich 26
21 Schick Janina 24
22 Dr. Thieme Daniel 19
23 Porisch Jutta 23
24 Gaborieau François 22
25 Scheuerer Martina 21
26 Lang Günter 18
27 Krautheim-Zenk Andrea 45
28 Singer Reinhard 31
29 Häfner Birgit 24
30 Weltzer Wolfram 24
31 Reges-Huber Fabiola 20
32 Döbrich Hans 18
33 Trautner Gerlinde 18
34 Schütz Georg 17
35 Hensel-Münzer Stefanie 18
36 Kracker Heiko 17
37 Sklenar Sabine 18
38 Didunyk Martin 17
39 Schmidtlein Petra 18
40 Müller-Eichtmayer Steffen 23
41 Schaarschmidt Gisela 18
42 Bauer Simon 23
43 Patzak-Waldmann Birgit 30
44 Kraus Roland 59
45 Bernhart Karin 16
46 Braun Norbert 18
47 Wild Franziska 14
48 Striebich Valentin 14
49 Wölfel Andrea 14
50 Helmbrecht Michael 13
51 Dr. Lücking Julia 20
52 Gajowski Jürgen 13
53 Höppner-Hagemeister Heike 19
54 Hennig Werner 18
55 Döbrich Sonja 18
56 Rosemann Hans 12
57 Riediger Maria 12
58 Köppl Franz 14
59 Dittrich Sabine 20
60 Distler Martin 14

FREIE WÄHLER/FW KV FO

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Glauber Thorsten 137
2 Hümmer Manfred 62
3 Simmerlein Elisabeth 60
4 Braun Rudolf 28
5 Wolf Werner 30
6 Meyer Christiane 34
7 Taut Helmut 28
8 Zimmermann Hanngörg 22
9 Münch Peter 84
10 Dr. Dobler Stefan 19
11 Trautner Marco 24
12 Schmitt Thomas 84
13 Gügel Richard 99
14 Siebenhaar Otto 23
15 Lepper Peter 20
16 Reichel Bernd 20
17 Drummer Daniela 24
18 Kern Matthias 22
19 Dr. Hofmann Florian 20
20 Kraft Florian 20
21 Held Erwin 23
22 Heckmann Irmgard 19
23 Galster Konrad 19
24 Preusch Ludwig 25
25 Herzog Jens 19
26 Schütz Hans 22
27 Vogel Manuel 19
28 Ebert Melanie 22
29 Heilmann Martin 71
30 Kemmerth Dieter 19
31 Geldner Gisela 19
32 Bail Peter 20
33 Waasner Albrecht 34
34 Piroth Ingeborg 32
35 Schrüfer Konrad 19
36 Mölkner Elke 19
37 Feistel Arnd 23
38 Hofmann Konrad 22
39 Dvorak Tanja 19
40 Schmitt Maximilian 45
41 Braun Christian 19
42 Hümmer Daniela 23
43 Messingschlager Theobald 19
44 Krause Renate 19
45 Steinlein Paul 19
46 Nistelweck Ulrike 19
47 Dax Johann 19
48 Bänsch Lydia 19
49 Knetzger Hans 20
50 Garçon Roland 42
51 Messingschlager Benno 19
52 Wohlhöfner Otto 19
53 Brandmeier Georg 50
54 Ruppert Ulrich 19
55 Kaiser Andreas 19
56 Schmidt Peter 22
57 Hofmann Sylvia 19
58 Schmitt Günter 44
59 Wirth Karl Heinz 17
60 Rziha Marcus 17

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Pflaum Dominik 47
2 Swoboda Gabriela 33
3 Bär Alexander 27
4 Machts Matthias 28
5 Walter Rudolf 30
6 Pöhnl Christine 24
7 Schediwak Rainer 31
8 Zabiczer Rainer 27
9 Swoboda Curtis 24
10 Walter Gudrun 24
11 Hanisch Roland 28
12 Trautner Willibald 30

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Büttner Reiner 53
2 Gebhardt Anja 30
3 Fees Wolfgang 15
4 Kraus Gerlinde 76
5 Dr. Kirschstein Uwe 27
6 Meier Sigrid 11
7 Büttner Edgar 82
8 Wagner Sigrid 9
9 Nekolla Hans-Jürgen 16
10 Sesser Elfriede 32
11 Pfister Andreas 6
12 Falkner Tina 3
13 Schmidt Richard 40
14 Kern Anita 6
15 Bauernschmidt Georg 7
16 Bähr Rita 7
17 Kuhmann Laurenz 6
18 Hoffmann Lisa 9
19 Hoell Benjamin 3
20 Marquardt Gisela 4
21 Büttner Stephan 33
22 Drummer Bettina 6
23 Berninger Simon 4
24 Bleckmann Regine 4
25 Dr. Karabag Atila 11
26 Dennerlein Anita 41
27 Kraupner Wilhelm 3
28 Fischer-Moudi Brigitta 7
29 Spatz Anton 6
30 Albert Elke 4
31 Eickels Dirk 3
32 Samel Ute 6
33 Reichel Jörg 3
34 Hagen Lona 3
35 Wichtermann Paul 3
36 Karper-Imig Marianne 13
37 Röhrer Hans Jürgen 3
38 Heimbeck Brigitte 3
39 Kachi-Grembler Adnan 3
40 Wolter Lea Johanna 3
41 Ach-Kowalewski Gerhard 3
42 Dr. Jaunich Kerstin 4
43 Kemmerth Manfred 3
44 Haberkorn-Wittner Anna 6
45 Bürzle Joshua 3
46 Götz Claudia 3
47 Karabag Ali Fuat 3
48 Wagner Susanne 3
49 Schneider Gottfried 3
50 Wichtermann Eva 6
51 Hartmann Michael 6
52 Zimmer Nadine 39
53 Adami Siegfried 3
54 Liebmann Heike 3
55 Leipert Martin 3
56 Zimmermann Wilmya 3
57 Dr. Arlt Ulrich 3
58 Prechtel Alexandra 7
59 Crueger Jens 12
60 Gerdes Christa 6

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wiegärtner Sebastian 6
2 Dittrich Alexandra 6
3 Kraus Roland 7
4 Dr. Stang Reinhard 6
5 Körber Sebastian 24
6 Fischbach Matthias 6
7 Müller Antje 9
8 Dürrbeck Juliane 10
9 Lukoschek Tobias 6
10 Reichardt Tino 9
11 Dorscht Peter 8
12 Striegel Peter 8
13 Struve-Waasner Franka 8
14 Hofmann Tanja 5
15 Freisinger Christian 5
16 Dorscht Thomas 6
17 Schmidt Sebastian 6
18 Braun Wolfgang 5
19 Schmalz Philipp 5
20 Koch Christian 6
21 Maßem Ursula 23
22 Bogner Daniel 5
23 Ruschig Matthias 5
24 Körber Marianne 6
25 Harmon Birgitt 5
26 Krauß Adelheid 5
27 Pohl Mirko 5
28 Schneider Matthias 5
29 Griesbauer Matthias 5
30 Winkel Dominik 5
31 Hanika Nicole 5
32 Maier Alexander 5
33 Gottstein Henrik 6
34 Striegel Diana 8
35 Pohl Michelle 6
36 Nauy Simone 9
37 Päsler Frank 5
38 Kunst Andreas 18
39 Lukoschek Martin 5
40 Nendel Andre 5
41 Dr. Dafner Gerhard 6
42 Deißenberger Andreas 5
43 Distler Erika 6
44 Schlund Tobias 5
45 Berlt Thorsten 5
46 Schlömicher Rudolf 7
47 Nauy Robert 5
48 Karabulut Taner 10
49 Saller Uwe 6
50 Pohl Thomas 6
51 Merkel Oliver 5
52 Rässler Hendrik 5
53 Kempf-Bähr Brigitta 6
54 Pichl Christian 8
55 Kaschenreuther Marco 6
56 Keller Helga 5
57 Welsch Georg 7
58 Barz Ulrich 6
59 Bär Sebastian 5
60 Niklas Jens 6

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schleicher Jürgen 97
2 Schneider Carina 33
3 Ochs Philipp 23
4 Gunselmann Torsten 25
5 Blümlein Philipp 40
6 Eismann Johannes 17
7 Götz Sebastian 13
8 Heimann Kathrin 24
9 Hösch Sebastian 25
10 Kramer Sebastian 52
11 Mehl Simon 12
12 Weisel Christian 12
13 Kral Alexander 12
14 Schmitt Christoph 12
15 Meierhöfer Ulrich 12
16 Gebhardt Stefan 12
17 Richter Sophie 13
18 Kraus Florian 18
19 Daut Rebecca 14
20 Holzschuh Bastian 15
21 Siebenhaar Philipp 11
22 Endt Martin 11
23 Mönius Felix 11
24 Amon Marina 12
25 Herbst Christopher 11
26 Barth Yvonne 11
27 Stadter Johannes 44
28 Weiß Marius 11
29 Friedl Fabian 12
30 Zwiener Felix 11
31 Baumgärtner Florian 10
32 Antes Andreas 11
33 Pöhlmann Daniela 11
34 Hofmann Tobias 11
35 Konietzny David 11
36 Rödel Markus 11
37 Alt Elmar 12
38 Galster Dominik 12
39 Gügel Eva 15
40 Laufer Lars 11
41 Friepes Patrick 11
42 Hippacher Heiko 11
43 Wirth Matthias 10
44 Brütting Julia 38
45 Uttenreuther Florian 10
46 Dürrbeck Ferdinand 10
47 Hofmann Jonathan-Manuel 9
48 Schneider Stephan 11
49 Hübschmann Philipp 9
50 Röder Jonas 9
51 Schmidt Bertram 25
52 Zeitler-Königsrainer Paula 9
53 Leuthäußer Jan 9
54 Zapf Patrick 12
55 Simmerlein Benedikt 12
56 Hutzler Sebastian 8
57 Gottstein Laura 7
58 Lang Sophia 7
59 Gügel Christof 13
60 Heidl Pia 17

REP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Noffke Franz 15
2 Baier Lorenz 10
3 Stein Margot 6
4 Kröner Ulrich 7
5 Pohlner Rudolf 6
6 Pfeffermann Gerhard 6
7 Wrede Matthias 6
8 Neudecker Frederik 6
9 Wrede Gisela 6
10 Apel Jörg 6
11 Ostermaier Herbert 6
12 Weilandt Peter 6
13 Mühlhäußer Walter 7
14 Apel Dieter 6
15 Noffke Isabelle 6
16 Apel Mirko 6
17 Noffke Elfriede 6
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei