Gemeinde Hausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Gemeinde Hausen, Gemeinde Hausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 18.03.2020 16:17:27

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 36.344 31,8 %
GRÜNE 21.713 19,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW KV FO 24.059 21,1 %
AfD 3.355 2,9 %
SPD 15.199 13,3 %
FDP 2.937 2,6 %
JB 9.693 8,5 %
REP 818 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.077 -
Wähler 2.284 74,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 94 4,1 %
Gültige Stimmen 114.118 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Ulm Hermann 2.644
2 Kraus Rosi 1.374
3 Hofmann Michael 1.374
4 Dr. Schürr Ulrich 1.201
5 Steinlein Gisela 546
6 Dippacher Edwin 1.746
7 Hebendanz Martina 808
8 Glaser Kerstin 504
9 Walz Martin 405
10 Schmitt Gerhard 396
11 Greif Hermann 743
12 Förtsch Stefan 469
13 Bertholdt Christine 370
14 Schmeußer Rainer 397
15 Könitzer Diana 379
16 Rosenzweig Konrad 487
17 Lehnard Maria-Luise 570
18 Streit Franz 1.121
19 Graf von Bentzel Benedikt 2.368
20 Knörlein Birgit 342
21 Mehl Martin 337
22 Derbfuß Hans 339
23 Fleckenstein Karl-Heinz 632
24 Nöth Eduard 826
25 Dr. Dittmann Hans-Jürgen 491
26 Amon Gerhard 371
27 Rost Tanja 312
28 Ulm Edmund 335
29 Lang Stefan 339
30 Schuster Thomas 519
31 Ruppert Bernd 2.937
32 Siebenhaar Oswald 429
33 Drummer Bernd 407
34 Bauer Ralph 369
35 Otzelberger Reinhold 626
36 Schell Sabine 355
37 Grüner Markus 312
38 Steins Paul 349
39 Güthlein Hedwig 300
40 Hübschmann Sigrid 292
41 Werner Thomas 365
42 Schell Tanja 293
43 Hötzelein Georg 354
44 Freiherr von Pölnitz Heinrich 327
45 Braun-Hofmann Susanne 279
46 Eismann Cornelia 297
47 Hänchen Manfred 286
48 Spatz Armin 283
49 Schmitt Sandra 281
50 Pfefferle Helmut 283
51 Grimm Corina 1.711
52 Dr. Regenfus Thomas 309
53 Adelmann Irina 266
54 Trübenbach Daniel 255
55 Nägel Alexandra 274
56 Lang Georg 343
57 Herzog Erich 273
58 Götz Johannes 251
59 Friedrich Eva 249
60 Zeiß Markus 244

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Krause Elisabeth 477
2 Waldmann Karl 1.312
3 Poneleit Barbara 349
4 Striebich Matthias 313
5 Wittmann Bettina 301
6 Müller Jakob 573
7 Badum Lisa 832
8 Kiehr Christian 277
9 Dr. Prechtel Annette 1.042
10 Kotouc Holger 261
11 Novak Mirjam 246
12 Dr. Weber Norbert 271
13 Hubele Sylvia 504
14 Kattenbeck Heinrich 260
15 Dr. Nathan Petra 273
16 Kiesel Tilman 256
17 Krüger Rotraud 307
18 Grün Rochus 285
19 Fießer Edith 362
20 Huber Emmerich 355
21 Schick Janina 269
22 Dr. Thieme Daniel 252
23 Porisch Jutta 259
24 Gaborieau François 261
25 Scheuerer Martina 222
26 Lang Günter 238
27 Krautheim-Zenk Andrea 1.305
28 Singer Reinhard 1.040
29 Häfner Birgit 244
30 Weltzer Wolfram 286
31 Reges-Huber Fabiola 262
32 Döbrich Hans 245
33 Trautner Gerlinde 237
34 Schütz Georg 233
35 Hensel-Münzer Stefanie 261
36 Kracker Heiko 213
37 Sklenar Sabine 244
38 Didunyk Martin 212
39 Schmidtlein Petra 211
40 Müller-Eichtmayer Steffen 225
41 Schaarschmidt Gisela 246
42 Bauer Simon 221
43 Patzak-Waldmann Birgit 479
44 Kraus Roland 968
45 Bernhart Karin 212
46 Braun Norbert 217
47 Wild Franziska 208
48 Striebich Valentin 199
49 Wölfel Andrea 211
50 Helmbrecht Michael 192
51 Dr. Lücking Julia 827
52 Gajowski Jürgen 197
53 Höppner-Hagemeister Heike 318
54 Hennig Werner 227
55 Döbrich Sonja 219
56 Rosemann Hans 186
57 Riediger Maria 183
58 Köppl Franz 243
59 Dittrich Sabine 407
60 Distler Martin 178

FREIE WÄHLER/FW KV FO

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Glauber Thorsten 1.995
2 Hümmer Manfred 660
3 Simmerlein Elisabeth 691
4 Braun Rudolf 228
5 Wolf Werner 227
6 Meyer Christiane 425
7 Taut Helmut 281
8 Zimmermann Hanngörg 205
9 Münch Peter 1.208
10 Dr. Dobler Stefan 189
11 Trautner Marco 235
12 Schmitt Thomas 2.176
13 Gügel Richard 1.463
14 Siebenhaar Otto 302
15 Lepper Peter 208
16 Reichel Bernd 182
17 Drummer Daniela 201
18 Kern Matthias 252
19 Dr. Hofmann Florian 195
20 Kraft Florian 207
21 Held Erwin 263
22 Heckmann Irmgard 179
23 Galster Konrad 174
24 Preusch Ludwig 217
25 Herzog Jens 154
26 Schütz Hans 171
27 Vogel Manuel 153
28 Ebert Melanie 169
29 Heilmann Martin 1.987
30 Kemmerth Dieter 165
31 Geldner Gisela 151
32 Bail Peter 158
33 Waasner Albrecht 310
34 Piroth Ingeborg 435
35 Schrüfer Konrad 162
36 Mölkner Elke 154
37 Feistel Arnd 151
38 Hofmann Konrad 166
39 Dvorak Tanja 144
40 Schmitt Maximilian 1.079
41 Braun Christian 139
42 Hümmer Daniela 161
43 Messingschlager Theobald 121
44 Krause Renate 124
45 Steinlein Paul 131
46 Nistelweck Ulrike 140
47 Dax Johann 114
48 Bänsch Lydia 120
49 Knetzger Hans 160
50 Garçon Roland 1.394
51 Messingschlager Benno 120
52 Wohlhöfner Otto 156
53 Brandmeier Georg 1.484
54 Ruppert Ulrich 123
55 Kaiser Andreas 112
56 Schmidt Peter 114
57 Hofmann Sylvia 111
58 Schmitt Günter 890
59 Wirth Karl Heinz 141
60 Rziha Marcus 132

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Pflaum Dominik 446
2 Swoboda Gabriela 282
3 Bär Alexander 284
4 Machts Matthias 265
5 Walter Rudolf 287
6 Pöhnl Christine 242
7 Schediwak Rainer 318
8 Zabiczer Rainer 218
9 Swoboda Curtis 214
10 Walter Gudrun 235
11 Hanisch Roland 266
12 Trautner Willibald 298

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Büttner Reiner 771
2 Gebhardt Anja 458
3 Fees Wolfgang 336
4 Kraus Gerlinde 1.963
5 Dr. Kirschstein Uwe 733
6 Meier Sigrid 139
7 Büttner Edgar 1.724
8 Wagner Sigrid 125
9 Nekolla Hans-Jürgen 156
10 Sesser Elfriede 391
11 Pfister Andreas 107
12 Falkner Tina 131
13 Schmidt Richard 1.260
14 Kern Anita 260
15 Bauernschmidt Georg 105
16 Bähr Rita 123
17 Kuhmann Laurenz 117
18 Hoffmann Lisa 173
19 Hoell Benjamin 89
20 Marquardt Gisela 104
21 Büttner Stephan 577
22 Drummer Bettina 114
23 Berninger Simon 125
24 Bleckmann Regine 88
25 Dr. Karabag Atila 215
26 Dennerlein Anita 934
27 Kraupner Wilhelm 94
28 Fischer-Moudi Brigitta 95
29 Spatz Anton 93
30 Albert Elke 87
31 Eickels Dirk 87
32 Samel Ute 140
33 Reichel Jörg 101
34 Hagen Lona 113
35 Wichtermann Paul 109
36 Karper-Imig Marianne 163
37 Röhrer Hans Jürgen 91
38 Heimbeck Brigitte 94
39 Kachi-Grembler Adnan 79
40 Wolter Lea Johanna 94
41 Ach-Kowalewski Gerhard 99
42 Dr. Jaunich Kerstin 80
43 Kemmerth Manfred 108
44 Haberkorn-Wittner Anna 100
45 Bürzle Joshua 76
46 Götz Claudia 79
47 Karabag Ali Fuat 140
48 Wagner Susanne 84
49 Schneider Gottfried 78
50 Wichtermann Eva 107
51 Hartmann Michael 84
52 Zimmer Nadine 562
53 Adami Siegfried 105
54 Liebmann Heike 69
55 Leipert Martin 96
56 Zimmermann Wilmya 115
57 Dr. Arlt Ulrich 74
58 Prechtel Alexandra 102
59 Crueger Jens 151
60 Gerdes Christa 132

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wiegärtner Sebastian 135
2 Dittrich Alexandra 52
3 Kraus Roland 65
4 Dr. Stang Reinhard 41
5 Körber Sebastian 482
6 Fischbach Matthias 46
7 Müller Antje 34
8 Dürrbeck Juliane 71
9 Lukoschek Tobias 63
10 Reichardt Tino 57
11 Dorscht Peter 29
12 Striegel Peter 34
13 Struve-Waasner Franka 52
14 Hofmann Tanja 23
15 Freisinger Christian 34
16 Dorscht Thomas 23
17 Schmidt Sebastian 51
18 Braun Wolfgang 20
19 Schmalz Philipp 27
20 Koch Christian 20
21 Maßem Ursula 361
22 Bogner Daniel 24
23 Ruschig Matthias 28
24 Körber Marianne 40
25 Harmon Birgitt 34
26 Krauß Adelheid 29
27 Pohl Mirko 52
28 Schneider Matthias 28
29 Griesbauer Matthias 27
30 Winkel Dominik 32
31 Hanika Nicole 28
32 Maier Alexander 36
33 Gottstein Henrik 42
34 Striegel Diana 36
35 Pohl Michelle 57
36 Nauy Simone 27
37 Päsler Frank 39
38 Kunst Andreas 78
39 Lukoschek Martin 26
40 Nendel Andre 18
41 Dr. Dafner Gerhard 47
42 Deißenberger Andreas 55
43 Distler Erika 20
44 Schlund Tobias 26
45 Berlt Thorsten 18
46 Schlömicher Rudolf 22
47 Nauy Robert 20
48 Karabulut Taner 27
49 Saller Uwe 20
50 Pohl Thomas 24
51 Merkel Oliver 18
52 Rässler Hendrik 20
53 Kempf-Bähr Brigitta 20
54 Pichl Christian 30
55 Kaschenreuther Marco 30
56 Keller Helga 21
57 Welsch Georg 33
58 Barz Ulrich 24
59 Bär Sebastian 30
60 Niklas Jens 31

JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schleicher Jürgen 1.353
2 Schneider Carina 233
3 Ochs Philipp 148
4 Gunselmann Torsten 384
5 Blümlein Philipp 601
6 Eismann Johannes 152
7 Götz Sebastian 109
8 Heimann Kathrin 155
9 Hösch Sebastian 134
10 Kramer Sebastian 565
11 Mehl Simon 81
12 Weisel Christian 87
13 Kral Alexander 77
14 Schmitt Christoph 59
15 Meierhöfer Ulrich 62
16 Gebhardt Stefan 65
17 Richter Sophie 81
18 Kraus Florian 94
19 Daut Rebecca 84
20 Holzschuh Bastian 76
21 Siebenhaar Philipp 89
22 Endt Martin 67
23 Mönius Felix 79
24 Amon Marina 62
25 Herbst Christopher 68
26 Barth Yvonne 53
27 Stadter Johannes 1.555
28 Weiß Marius 60
29 Friedl Fabian 84
30 Zwiener Felix 87
31 Baumgärtner Florian 55
32 Antes Andreas 68
33 Pöhlmann Daniela 62
34 Hofmann Tobias 66
35 Konietzny David 49
36 Rödel Markus 55
37 Alt Elmar 88
38 Galster Dominik 111
39 Gügel Eva 98
40 Laufer Lars 46
41 Friepes Patrick 57
42 Hippacher Heiko 92
43 Wirth Matthias 84
44 Brütting Julia 450
45 Uttenreuther Florian 47
46 Dürrbeck Ferdinand 53
47 Hofmann Jonathan-Manuel 48
48 Schneider Stephan 135
49 Hübschmann Philipp 48
50 Röder Jonas 45
51 Schmidt Bertram 333
52 Zeitler-Königsrainer Paula 86
53 Leuthäußer Jan 41
54 Zapf Patrick 115
55 Simmerlein Benedikt 45
56 Hutzler Sebastian 49
57 Gottstein Laura 93
58 Lang Sophia 43
59 Gügel Christof 95
60 Heidl Pia 232

REP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Noffke Franz 242
2 Baier Lorenz 55
3 Stein Margot 57
4 Kröner Ulrich 50
5 Pohlner Rudolf 41
6 Pfeffermann Gerhard 52
7 Wrede Matthias 60
8 Neudecker Frederik 42
9 Wrede Gisela 23
10 Apel Jörg 27
11 Ostermaier Herbert 27
12 Weilandt Peter 17
13 Mühlhäußer Walter 19
14 Apel Dieter 24
15 Noffke Isabelle 31
16 Apel Mirko 24
17 Noffke Elfriede 27

Wahlbeteiligung: 74,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei